Aftercooler, Support & Fan Drive
Name Code

FAN DRIVE ASSEMBLY.

28A71396-1

OIL INLET FITTING FAN DRIVE

4281201

LOCKING NUT FAN DRIVE

4151036

SPLINE SHAFT FAN DRIVE

4281103

FAN SHAFT FAN DRIVE

4281102

BUSHING FAN DRIVE SHAFT

4281211

SEAL RETAINER OIL FAN DRIVE

4281131

OIL SEAL FAN SHAFT FAN END

4151091-1

SEAL, OIL, FAN SHAFT, FAN END

4151091-1

HUB FAN DRIVE MACH

4281231

IDLER SHAFT FAN DRIVE MACH

4281101

DRIVE GEAR

2351013-1

IDLER GEAR FAN DRIVE MACH

4351014

DRIVE GEAR FAN DRIVE MACH

4351013-1

HUB FAN DRIVE GEAR

4281231

CASING GEAR, FAN DRIVE

4281091

O-RING, OIL INLET FITTING

41510810

GASKET, FITTING TO FAN DRIVE CASING

21511176

RING, RETAINER

4151072

CAPSCREW IDLER GEAR SHAFT 5/8-18,1-1/4 HEX

21556069

LOCKWIRE 0.054 DIA., 18 IN.

2157001

SPACER, IDLER SHAFT

4281111

BEARING BALL, IDLER SHAFT FAN END

4151061

RING, RETAINER

2251174

NUT, SPL., LOCKING IDLER SHAFT

2151261

CAPSCREW LOCKING NUT 5/8-18, 5/8 HEX

2154961

COVER IDLER SHAFT FAN END

4281121

GASKET COVER

4151014

SCREW, MACHINE COVER TO CASING 1/4-20, 1/2. FL. H., SLOTTED

21529614

BEARING ROLLER IDLER SHAFT

4151051

O-RING, ON SHAFT FAN END

4151081

SPACER, ON SHAFT, IMPELLER TO BEARING

4281112

SLEEVE, OIL INLET, FAN SHAFT

4281221

RING, RETAINER, SPLINE SHAFT

2281177

O- RING, SPLINE SHAFT

41510812

HOUSING AND IMPELLER, FAN

4281141

HOUSING FAN

4281142

IMPELLER, FAN

4281143

Back to Top

Compressor
Name Code

TUBE UNLOADER CONNECTING ASSLY

1191427

EVACUATION TUBE CRANK CASE

1191426

STUD INTER COOLER FOR EXPRESSOR

1192189

OIL GAUGE TUBE ASSLY .

1191642

CRANK CAUSE VACUUM MAINTAINING VALVE ASSEMBLY

12511885

Back to Top

Fuel Pump Support
Name Code

FUEL PUMP CROSSHEAD LIFTER

2322592

FUEL PUMP CROSSHEAD CAM ROLLER

2321582

CAM ROLLER BUSHING

2321592

CAM ROLLER PIN

2321605-1

FLOATING BUSHING FOR LIFTER

2321599

BUSHING IN LIFTER

2241491

CAM ROLLER

2241342

CAM ROLLER PIN

2241353-1

FUEL PUMP SUPPORT COVER

2320151-1

Back to Top

Lubricating Oil Pump & Drive
Name Code

PUMP, LUBRICATING OIL

2390013-3

CASING, PUMP

2391283-1

PLATE, BACK

2391293

PLATE, BACK

2391295-1

PLATE, FACE

2391303

PLATE, FACE

2391304-1

BEARING, BACK PLATE

2391314-1

BEARING, FACE PLATE

2391312-1

SHAFT, IDLER, STEPPED

2391322

SHAFT, IDLER, STRAIGHT

2391326-1

SHAFT DRIVE ,GEAR AND IDLER SHAFT (SET)

2391334-3

PLATE, WEARING, BACK PLATE

2391351-1

PLATE, WEARING, FACE PLATE

2391352-1

GASKET, BACK PLATE

2391363-1

GASKET, FACE PLATE

2391362-1

STUD, BACK PLATE TO CASING AND FACE PLATE, 5/8-11 X 8-3/4

2151887

NUT FLEX LOCK, 5/8-11

2153211-1

DOWEL, FACE & BACK PLATE TO CASING 5/8 DIA X 2

2151055

STUD, CASING TO BACK PLATE, 5/8-11 x 2-3/4

21514223

KEY, DRIVE SHAFT

2391613-1

KEY IDLER SHAFT HY-PRO

2391614

KEY, WOODRUFF,IDLER SHAFT 1/4 X 7/8

515787A

RING, SNAP, IDLER RETAINING

2391824-1

SETSCREW, IDLER LOCKING, 3/8-16 X 3/8

2152071

NUT LOCKING, GEAR TO SHAFT

2151261

CAPSCREW, LOCKNUT, 5/16-18 X 5//8

21514961

PLATE, PUMP TO BASE

2391901

GASKET, PU MP TO PLATE & BASE

2152282

CAPSCREW, PLATE TO BASE, 5/8-11 X 1-1/2

2151352-1

DOWEL,TAPER,PLATE TO BASE, 9 X 1-1/2

2151775

GEAR, DRIVE

2351083-1

Back to Top

Lubricating Oil Regulating Valve
Name Code

DISC CUP

2491128

BUSHING, SEAT

2491117

Back to Top

Lubricating Oil Strainer
Name Code

COVER , (CAP SCREW APPLICATION)

2392102

COVER, (SWING BOLT APPLICATION)

1601343

Back to Top

Turbocharger 350
Name Code

Main casing TSC 350

22610535

Gas Inlet Casing

22600429

TURBO SUPER CHARGER COMPLETE 350C

22600198-1

Rotor ASSLY

22600532

NOZZLE RING TURBO MACH

226100433-2

MAIN CASING TURBO MACH

4261032-1

NOZZLE RING 350 TURBO MACH

22610479

AIR SEAL MACH

2261632

COMPRESSOR END OIL SEAL

22612122

TURBINE END OIL SEAL

22612123

TURBINE END OIL SEAL

4261125-4

NOSE PIECE TURBO MACH

2261592

TAB LOCK TURBINE DISC ASSLY

2261594

NOZZLE RING CLAMPING

2261377

NOZZLE RING GUIDE

4261151

OIL SLINGER COMPRISSOR END TURBO

4261191

RING CARRIER-TURBO 350

4261081

PIN SPACER THRUST SHOE TURBINE

2261223

CAP SCREW TURBO 350

21512866

Cap Screw Inlet to main casing

2151352-1

CAP SCREW TURBO

2261158

TAB LOCK TURBO

2261594

RING NOZZLE GUIDE

4261151

Nozzle, Air

22610464

Cap Screw Inlet to main casing

21555872

cooling air inlet flange

4261131-1

air inlet flange, deflector

4261141

AIR INLET CASING

4261034

Cap Screw Inlet to main casing

21513513-1

DIFFUSER

4261052

Compressor end bearing carrier

4261061

cap screw

21549629

compressor end oil seal

4261121

cap screw

21529624

turbine end bearing carrier

2261478

turbine end bearing carrier

4261062

cap screw

21549629

Back to Top

Valve Lever
Name Code

CASING, VALVE LEVER (ALUMINIUM)

2240052

Back to Top

Water Pump & Drive
Name Code

WATER PUMP, COMPLETE WITH GEAR

2390013-7

CASING

2251122-1

STUD, CASING TO BEARING FRAME 1/2-13 X 2

21514218

LOCKNUT, 1/2-13 X2

21513724

PIPE PLUG, 1 ips, csk

515580A

IMPELLER

2251143-4

SLEEVE, TAPERED, SHAFT TO IMPELLER

2251284-2

SHAFT WITH WEAR SLEEVE

22511513

SLEEVE, FOR SHAFT

2251288

BEARING FRAME

2251132-1

STUD BEARING FRAME TO SEAL PLATE, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2

21535222

SLOTTED NUT, 3/8-16

21513725

RETAINER, THRUST BEARING

2251172

SEAL PLATE

2251323-1

KEY, IMPELLER TO SHAFT 3/8 X 3/8 X 1

27512716

KEY, GEAR, 1/2 X 1/2 X 2

2151272

BEARING, IMPELLER END

2251191

BEARING, DRIVE END

2251201

OIL SEAL

2251211-2

OIL SLINGER WATER PUMP

2251181-1

NUT, SPL., IMPELLER

21558212

DRIVE GEAR

2351152

NUT, SPL., SLOTTED, GEAR TO PUMP

2151261

WATER SEAL UNIT

2250036

PLATE, PUMP & GEAR COVER

2251512

Back to Top